Sukkula-Sprint Hyvinkään UA 10.3.2007

tulostusaika: 10.03.2007 16.58:34

LUOKITTAIN ASEMAKOHTAISET TULOKSET luokka: C

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukija JAT1 JAT2 JAT3 JAT4 MAALI AT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
1 16Murtoniemi Jaana Grankull Kenneth -244 -97 -131 -150 +0 622 0 0 622
2 14Viholainen Ari Peltonen Mikko -157 -77 -136 +0 +0 370 300 0 670
3 12Repo Vesa Malinen Tero -239 -278 -163 -114 +0 794 0 0 794
4 17Raitala Janne Jylhä Mika -316 -90 -165 -54 +0 625 300 0 925
5 9Arponen Teijo Ojanen Juha -144 -192 -96 -214 +0 646 300 0 946
6 13Kujala Ron Nordgren Jarmo -268 -253 -256 -177 +0 954 0 0 954
7 6Heino Anita Winberg Pasi -446 -225 -235 -130 +0 1036 0 0 1036
8 15Miettinen Jani-JukkSalo Mika -201 -93 -99 -114 +0 507 600 0 1107
9 10Piuhola Hannu Karonen Timo -630 -165 -234 -104 +0 1133 0 0 1133
10 3Pumperi Jukka Leppänen Tommi -264 -330 -126 -246 +0 966 300 0 1266
11 7Virtanen Lauri Pehkonen Jukka -218 -208 -227 -78 +0 731 600 0 1331
12 4Dryg Arja Salonen Ossi -392 -362 -296 -142 +0 1192 300 0 1492
13 11Halme Hannu Halme Jarno -346 -198 -207 -34 +0 785 900 0 1685
14 5Rosenblad Jari Peltola Ville -265 -133 -228 +0 +0 626 900 600 2126
15 2Ari-Pekka Pusa Savolainen Kukka -637 -353 -496 -260 +0 1746 900 0 2646
8Ahlberg Johanna Andersson Björn +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 PER
1Oksanen Janne Aalto Juha +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 PER

kpl: 17 ILM: 0 TRK: 15 HYL: 0 KESK: 0 PER: 2 AUKI: 0

LUOKITTAIN ASEMAKOHTAISET TULOKSET luokka: B

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukija JAT1 JAT2 JAT3 JAT4 MAALI AT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
1 82Mäkinen Kari Mäki Markus -254 -147 -150 -190 +0 741 0 0 741
2 68Huovinen Henry Kiikkilä Mika -288 -225 -197 -231 +0 941 0 0 941
3 67Taponen Arto Kytäjä Markku -240 -184 -97 -191 +0 712 300 0 1012
4 66Hakonen Jarmo Kruger Andrei -343 -262 -236 -192 +0 1033 0 0 1033
5 84Leinonen Timo Kortelainen Kimmo -280 -166 -197 -182 +0 825 300 0 1125
6 88Kulmala Jouko Kulmala Seppo -412 -254 -320 -304 +0 1290 0 0 1290
7 89Mäkinen Jari Paloposki Jukka -487 -207 -372 -254 +0 1320 0 0 1320
8 74Laihinen Mika Laihinen Niko -405 -267 -199 -174 +0 1045 300 0 1345
9 77Hietanen Ari Uusikallio Jupe -282 -358 -196 -210 +0 1046 300 0 1346
10 81Ilvonen Aulis Manninen Timo -375 -153 -266 -254 +0 1048 300 0 1348
11 79Luotonen Jukka Karppinen Anssi -263 -176 -158 -166 +0 763 600 0 1363
12 80Mattila Jari Mattila Jouko -484 -236 -172 -250 +0 1142 300 0 1442
13 93Vinnikainen Jukka Kivinen Juha -594 -178 -174 -202 +0 1148 300 0 1448
14 86Lehmuskanta Veijo Aalto Jari -536 -332 -347 -242 +0 1457 0 0 1457
15 72Karjalainen Ari Kohtala Jyrki -358 -203 -170 -220 +0 951 600 0 1551
16 70Innala Markku Komeri Heikki -556 -204 -262 -278 +0 1300 300 0 1600
17 76Lehtonen Heikki Hippeläinen Petri -431 -237 -216 -229 +0 1113 0 600 1713
18 90Jokinen Mikko Suonpää Teuvo -707 -328 -255 -291 +0 1581 300 0 1881
19 71Putila Hannu Suomela Risto -187 -220 -344 -267 +0 1018 900 0 1918
20 91Sundberg Egil Ölander Bengt -585 -226 -303 -311 +0 1425 600 0 2025
21 83Luoto Markku Koivula Esa -306 -139 -213 -230 +0 888 1200 0 2088
22 69Silvennoinen Jukka Peräkylä Kaj -177 -344 -228 -240 +0 989 1200 0 2189
23 78Raukko Jari Raukko Jukka -310 -242 -280 -273 +0 1105 1200 0 2305
24 92Mäki-Tulokas Eero Ojala Rauno -1 -299 -370 -297 +0 967 1500 0 2467
25 85Orava Esa Pulkkinen Mika -455 -396 -275 -251 +0 1377 1200 0 2577
26 87Piironen Tuomas Piironen Heikki -176 -459 -310 -268 +0 1213 1500 0 2713
75Niemelä Ari Virtanen Timo +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 KESK
73Paukku Juha Etelä Arvo +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 PER

kpl: 28 ILM: 0 TRK: 26 HYL: 0 KESK: 1 PER: 1 AUKI: 0

LUOKITTAIN ASEMAKOHTAISET TULOKSET luokka: M

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukija JAT1 JAT2 JAT3 JAT4 MAALI AT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
1 38Hämäläinen Tuomo Laakso Erkki -297 -164 -217 -212 +0 890 300 0 1190
2 39Sinisalo Erkki Sihvo Leena -300 -177 -269 -254 +0 1000 300 0 1300
3 34Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä -332 -199 -238 -256 +0 1025 300 0 1325
4 43Yliniemi Esa Kulmala Jari -256 -98 -169 -217 +0 740 600 0 1340
5 40Lähde Teuvo Kaija Kalevi -286 -166 -250 -210 +0 912 600 0 1512
6 42Koivisto Jari Koivisto Toni -319 -178 -228 -222 +0 947 600 0 1547
7 35Teppo Talvio Jukka Lahtinen -300 -311 -255 -260 +0 1126 600 0 1726
37Tuokko Esa Uotila Ari +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 KESK
36Laine Jarno "Laine Jarno" +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 PER
41Hangasmaa Teemu Pajala Lasse +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 PER

kpl: 10 ILM: 0 TRK: 7 HYL: 0 KESK: 1 PER: 2 AUKI: 0

LUOKITTAIN ASEMAKOHTAISET TULOKSET luokka: A

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukija JAT1 JAT2 JAT3 JAT4 MAALI AT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
1 55Vennola Raimo Typpi Kari -396 -217 -233 -213 +0 1059 0 0 1059
2 56Eugen Damstedt Itäkodes Jari -322 -240 -272 -271 +0 1105 0 0 1105
3 53Rintamäki Mikko Mattila Arto -372 -286 -209 -245 +0 1112 0 0 1112
4 57Sinivuori Ilkka Ojanen Petri -344 -425 -303 -222 +0 1294 0 0 1294
5 50Heinonen Sami Leppäkorpi Timo -323 -218 -249 -259 +0 1049 300 0 1349
6 59Suominen Teuvo Salovaara Olli -365 -256 -301 -272 +0 1194 300 0 1494
7 58Jalava Markku Haalahti Ari -355 -195 -228 -281 +0 1059 600 0 1659
8 48Felin Rolf Felin Stefan -360 -201 -275 -293 +0 1129 600 0 1729
9 60Koskivirta Erkki Välilä Seppo -478 -327 -340 -330 +0 1475 300 0 1775
10 61Sinkkonen Juha Saarenvalta Jukka -417 -470 -361 -385 +0 1633 300 0 1933
11 52Katajainen Pasi Hellsten Mika -301 -264 -400 -224 +0 1189 900 0 2089
54Aho Antti Forsgren Timo +0 +0 +0 +0 +0 0 0 0 KESK

kpl: 14 ILM: 0 TRK: 11 HYL: 0 KESK: 1 PER: 0 AUKI: 0